Centrone Amedeo   1972 Centrone Maria Vittoria 2001
Maculani Michela  1971
Capaccioli Maria 1926-2005 Peccetti Maddalena 1946 Centrone Federico 2003
Capacciola Nello 1898-1995 Peccetti Raffaello 1917-2015 Centrone Federico  1943
Capoduri Elena 1906-2001 Centrone Raffaella 1979
Duchini Rosella 1964 Fratoni Matteo 2000
Capacciola Olga 1932 Fratoni Sergio 1961
Duchini Vittorio 1923-1976
Duchini Alfredina 1955 Luigetti Andrea 1995
Capaccioli Giuseppe 1870-1953 Capaccioli Giulia 1901-1990 Luigetti Flavio 1955
Tiberini Rosa 1877-1964 Sciurpa Antonio 1895-1971
Capacciola Natalina 1905-2004 Marconi Domenico 1927 Marconi Graziella 1956
Marconi Settimo 1898-1978 Rossi Natalina Anna 1929 Zucchini Oscar 1953 Zucchini Martina 1993
Capaccioli Domenico    1839-1915
Sacconi Erminia   1845-1875 Capaccioli Marsilio 1903-1975 Capaccioli Elsa 1931 Caviglioli Graziella 1952 Parrettini Alessandro 1980

         (prima moglie)

Vignaroli Fontilia 1909-1994 Caviglioli Gino 1923 Parrettini Enio 1950
Capacciola Pietro 1933-2014
Capaccioli Olinto 1906-1980
Tintilla Quartilia 1906-1969 Capaccioli Maria 1937
Torrini Giovanni 1926-2007
Capaccioli Giuseppina 1909-1987 Tremori Agnese 1934 Malvagia Roberto 1967
Capaccioli Luigi 1873-1949 Tremori Leone 1909-1987 Malvagia Ivo 1925-1995
Rossi Margherita 1883-1949
Capacciola Giacomo 1967 Capacciola Gianluca 1996
Capacciola Guglielmo 1911-1940 Capacciola Lino 1941 Casavecchia Sabrina 1965
Mezzetti Anna  1921-2013 Fratini Alda  1947
Capacciola Marco 1973 Capacciola Ginevra 2008
Mantelli Valentina 1979
Capacciola Adelia 1941 Menci Patrizia 1961 Rosadini Davide 1981
Capacciola Riccardo 1914-2006 Menci Mario 1933 Rosadini Luigi 1957
Sacconi Angiolina 1920
Capacciola Enzo 1943 Capacciola Riccardo 1972
Randi Maria Grazia 1946
Capacciola Piergiorgio 1978
Capaccioli Evelina 1919-2016 Bruni Carlo 1946
Bruni Donato 1907-1993
Capaccioli Settimio 1922-1950
Cerri Emiliano 1995
Capaccioli Simone 1780 Capaccioli David 1809 Fabrizi Cristina  1973 Cerri Ilenia 1996
Pantini Caterina 1785 Bigi Lucrezia 1812 Capaccioli Elena 1952 Cerri Umberto 1959-2001
Fabrizi Emo 1947-1992 Cerri Jacopo 2000
Fabrizi Andrea 1977
Capaccioli David Gennaro 1921-1992
Romizi Natalina 1930
Capaccioli Nicola 1988
Capaccioli Mario 1959
Parrini Marinella 1965 Capaccioli Saverio 1992
Preite Fabia 1974
Lucheroni Enrica 1945
Preite Ferdinando 1951
Capaccioli Pasquale 1886-1968 Capaccioli Ida 1925-2015 Preite Daniele 1978
Antolini Elena 1893-1944 Lucheroni Duilio 1920-2007
Lucheroni Claudia 1976 Baldolunghi Costanza 2007
Baldolunghi Massimo 1970 Baldolunghi Lorenzo  2009
Lucheroni Claudio 1950
Rosati Soriana 1949
Lucheroni Paola 1982
Capaccioli  Domenico  1839-1915 Giorgetti Jacopo 1984
Folcolini Maria 1858-1947 Paglicci Mavi 1960
         (seconda moglie) Morbidelli Samuele 1991
Capaccioli Rosina 1937
Paglicci Giancarlo 1938-2018
Paglicci Luigina 1961

Betti Alessio 1983

Betti Giulia  2017

Buchetti Monica 1975
Buchetti Pietro 1912-2005 Buchetti Lanfranco 1945-2018
Solfanelli Prima 1916-1995 Lomasti Rosalba 1946 Buchetti Barbara 1978
Capaccioli Adele 1888-1957
Buchetti Mariano 1880-1958 Buchetti Giovan Battista 1916-1989
Buchetti Ginetta 1924-2017 Mencacci Alida 1956 Burzigotti Roberta 1984
 Stefani Anna 2018
Mencacci Alfredo 1921-2008 Burzigotti Corrado 1957
Stefani Paolo 1979
Giannini Giovanni 1995
Giannini Giancarlo 1943 Giannini Lorenzo 1969
Baldi Giuseppa 1944 Chini Manuela 1971
Giannini Giulia 1999
Capaccioli Giovanni 1891-1983 Capaccioli Antonia 1922-2016
Lucheroni Olimpia 1900-1978 Giannini Orfelio 1912-1981 Morelli Caterina 2001
Franceschini Mariangela 1970
Morelli Gionata 1969 Morelli Giovanni 2003
Giannini Orfelia 1946 Franceschini Stefania 1974
Franceschini  Santi 1945 Baldi Nicola 1974
Franceschini Chiara 1977
Capaccioli David 1893-1918 Landucci Vittorio 1974